Club logo


Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
MARGARET ENRIGHT / DEB THAWLEY7H WFRIDAY MORNING (17-JAN-20)17-JAN-20 Show board
YOLANDE BOOST / ANNE FRANCIS7H WSATURDAY AFTERNOON (11-JAN-20)11-JAN-20 Show board
ROD BARNETT / JULIA JOHNSON7NT ESATURDAY AFTERNOON (11-JAN-20)11-JAN-20 Show board
GORDON DOWELL / ANNE FRANCIS7NT EFRIDAY MORNING (3-JAN-20)3-JAN-20 Show board
JANE TYSON / ROBERT TYSON7NT EFRIDAY MORNING (3-JAN-20)3-JAN-20 Show board
BILL HANDBURY / CLARE HANDBURY7NT EFRIDAY MORNING (3-JAN-20)3-JAN-20 Show board
NIGEL BROOKES / MAGGIE CRAWFORD7NT NMONDAY NIGHT COMBINED (23-DEC-19)23-DEC-19 Show board
BETH MAURI / DI FINCKE7NT NMONDAY NIGHT COMBINED (23-DEC-19)23-DEC-19 Show board
BOB PATTERSON / MARIA GIBBS7NT NMONDAY NIGHT COMBINED (23-DEC-19)23-DEC-19 Show board
JUDY BILLS / ANN PATON7NT NMONDAY NIGHT COMBINED (23-DEC-19)23-DEC-19 Show board
SUE WILKINSON / DALLAS COOPER7NT NMONDAY NIGHT COMBINED (23-DEC-19)23-DEC-19 Show board
ANDREW WALTER / SUSAN WALTER7NT WTHURSDAY MORNING PINK SECTION (19-DEC-19)19-DEC-19Show board
ANN PATON / JUDY BILLS7H WCHRISTMAS PARTY OPEN (14-DEC-19)14-DEC-19Show board
JUDE HORNE / MARGARET CUMMING7H EFRIDAY MORNING (13-DEC-19)13-DEC-19Show board
RICHARD COOKE / MARGARET GIBBS7NT WFRIDAY MORNING (13-DEC-19)13-DEC-19Show board
DUNCAN ABERCROMBY / PHIL TIMMINS7NT SFRIDAY MORNING NOVEMBER MULTI SESSION IV (22-NOV-19)22-NOV-19Show board
MARGARET CUMMING / IRENE CHAU7NT NFRIDAY MORNING NOVEMBER MULTI SESSION III (15-NOV-19)15-NOV-19Show board
SIMON EDLER / JANE EDLER7NT STHURSDAY AFTERNOON (14-NOV-19)14-NOV-19Show board
MAGGIE CRAWFORD / NIGEL BROOKES7S EMONDAY NIGHT BLUE SECTION (11-NOV-19)11-NOV-19Show board
Player names unavailable7NT N2019 CLUB OPEN TEAMS - MATCH 211-NOV-19Show board
Player names unavailable7NT E2019 CLUB OPEN TEAMS - MATCH 811-NOV-19Show board
KAY DECKER / KLAUS DECKER7D NSATURDAY AFTERNOON (9-NOV-19)9-NOV-19Show board
SARAH HOWARD / MARIA GIBBS7D SSATURDAY AFTERNOON (9-NOV-19)9-NOV-19Show board
DUNCAN ABERCROMBY / GRAHAM COOPER7NT SSATURDAY AFTERNOON (9-NOV-19)9-NOV-19Show board
DUNCAN HAMILTON / JANETTE TARGETT7NT NWEDNESDAY MORNING (6-NOV-19)6-NOV-19Show board
DAVID SARTEN / SUSANNE SARTEN7NT NWEDNESDAY MORNING (6-NOV-19)6-NOV-19Show board
TRICIA REID / JANET BRADLEY7NT WMONDAY NIGHT BLUE SECTION (4-NOV-19)4-NOV-19Show board
JUDY BILLS / ANN PATON7NT EMONDAY NIGHT PINK SECTION (4-NOV-19)4-NOV-19Show board
CATHARINE BARTONEK / MALCOLM SHERLOCK7NT EMONDAY NIGHT PINK SECTION (4-NOV-19)4-NOV-19Show board
JUDITH OXLEY / REBECCA ROOKE7S STHURSDAY AFTERNOON (31-OCT-19)31-OCT-19Show board
DAVID ROBINSON / PHIL BECK7D E2019 TBA CLUB OPEN PAIRS SESSION 1 (16-SEP-19)16-SEP-19Show board
JANE EDLER / SIMON EDLER7H ETHURSDAY -AFTERNOON (12-SEP-19)12-SEP-19Show board
MICHAEL WOODHAMS / BERT FORAGE7NT NSATURDAY - AFTERNOON (10-AUG-19)10-AUG-19Show board
JULIA JOHNSON / ROD BARNETT7NT WFRIDAY MORNING RED MP PAIRS (2-AUG-19)2-AUG-19Show board
MARK LEHMANN / BARRY KELLY7D EFRIDAY MORNING RED MP PAIRS (2-AUG-19)2-AUG-19Show board
SUSAN WALTER / DI HOLLIER7NT EWEDNESDAY MORNING (31-JUL-19)31-JUL-19Show board
ANDREW WALTER / SUSAN WALTER7S WSATURDAY AFTERNOON (20-JUL-19)20-JUL-19Show board
CATHARINE BARTONEK / GEOFF J. GREEN7NT ESOUTHERN GRADED PAIRS SESSION 2 (11-JUL-19)11-JUL-19Show board
CLIVE SELLEN / LIZ SELLEN7H WSUNDAY AFTERNOON (7-JUL-19)7-JUL-19Show board
DUNCAN ABERCROMBY / STEPHANIE ABERCROMBY7H WSUNDAY AFTERNOON (7-JUL-19)7-JUL-19Show board
SIMON EDLER / JANE EDLER7NT SSATURDAY AFTERNOON (6-JUL-19)6-JUL-19Show board
PAM MURPHY / BARBARA GIIZEL7NT SSATURDAY AFTERNOON (6-JUL-19)6-JUL-19Show board
JULIA CORR / MARIA GIBBS7NT ETHURSDAY NIGHT (27-JUN-19)27-JUN-19Show board
MERRYL DARBY / LENE JANSSON7NT ETHURSDAY NIGHT (27-JUN-19)27-JUN-19Show board
ROBIN NEWTON / ELIZABETH PARSONS7S EWEDNESDAY MORNING (26-JUN-19)26-JUN-19Show board
VICKI DOUGLAS / GILL ROBINSON7NT SMONDAY NIGHT BLUE SECTION (17-JUN-19)17-JUN-19Show board
ANN HALLIDAY / BRONWYN FULLER7NT SMONDAY NIGHT BLUE SECTION (17-JUN-19)17-JUN-19Show board
BERT FORAGE / BARBARA HOLLAND7NT S2019 CLUB MIXED PAIRS SESSION 1 (17-JUN-19)17-JUN-19Show board
ANN PATON / HILTON FRANCIS7NT S2019 CLUB MIXED PAIRS SESSION 1 (17-JUN-19)17-JUN-19Show board
ROBERT TYSON / JANE TYSON7S EFRIDAY MORNING (MULTI SESSION 2 OF 4) (14-JUN-19)14-JUN-19Show board
RICHARD HUGHES / MICHAEL BRATT7S STHURSDAY NIGHT (6-JUN-19)6-JUN-19Show board
CATHARINE BARTONEK / MALCOLM SHERLOCK7S EMONDAY NIGHT PINK SECTION (27-MAY-19)27-MAY-19Show board
BARRY PICKARD / KAYE PICKARD7NT WTHURSDAY -AFTERNOON (23-MAY-19)23-MAY-19Show board
MARDI GROSVENOR / JOHN GROSVENOR7NT ETHURSDAY -AFTERNOON (23-MAY-19)23-MAY-19Show board
ANNA EGAN / ANNIE BARTLETT7H NWEDNESDAY MORNING (22-MAY-19)22-MAY-19Show board
MARGARET LAWRENCE / SUE FALKINGHAM7H NWEDNESDAY MORNING (22-MAY-19)22-MAY-19Show board
ANN GEE / DAVID ROBINSON7NT WTHURSDAY MORNING GREEN SECTION (9-MAY-19)9-MAY-19Show board
GEOFF J. GREEN / SHELLEY JAMES7S STHURSDAY AFTERNOON (7-MAR-19)7-MAR-19Show board
BOB PATTERSON / MARIA GIBBS7NT SFRIDAY MORNING (22-FEB-19)22-FEB-19Show board
MALCOLM SHERLOCK / CATHARINE BARTONEK7S WSUNDAY AFTERNOON (17-FEB-19)17-FEB-19Show board
SUE WILKINSON / DALLAS COOPER7NT STHURSDAY AFTERNOON (7-FEB-19)7-FEB-19Show board
ADRIENNE NORTON / BERT FORAGE7H SSATURDAY AFTERNOON (19-JAN-19)19-JAN-19Show board
ADRIENNE NORTON / BERT FORAGE7H SSATURDAY - SATURDAY (19-JAN-19)19-JAN-19Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.