Club logo


Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
  7D SROGER'S TEAMS (19-JAN-18)19-JAN-18Show board
  7D SROGER'S TEAMS (19-JAN-18)19-JAN-18Show board
CATHARINE BARTONEKSANDRA MIEDECKE7NT EMONDAY EVENING BLUE (15-JAN-18)15-JAN-18Show board
GEOFF J. GREENRON SPENCER7NT EMONDAY EVENING BLUE (15-JAN-18)15-JAN-18Show board
JUDITH KEATINGGARRY HILLS7NT EMONDAY EVENING BLUE (15-JAN-18)15-JAN-18Show board
MICHAEL WOODHAMSBERT FORAGE7D EMONDAY EVENING PINK (15-JAN-18)15-JAN-18Show board
JANE TYSONROBERT TYSON7NT EMONDAY EVENING PINK (15-JAN-18)15-JAN-18Show board
TONY ALLINGHAMSUSAN ALLINGHAM7H NWEDNESDAY MORNING (10-JAN-18)10-JAN-18Show board
NICK HARDYJENNY ADEY7S SWEDNESDAY MORNING (27-DEC-17)27-DEC-17Show board
VICKI DOUGLASFLORENCE LEWIS-BRYAN7D WTHURSDAY MORNING PINK SECTION (21-DEC-17)21-DEC-17Show board
CARMEL THOMSONSTEVIE GRIGGS7D WTHURSDAY MORNING PINK SECTION (21-DEC-17)21-DEC-17Show board
MARTIN AIREYANDREW GIBBS7D WTHURSDAY MORNING PINK SECTION (21-DEC-17)21-DEC-17Show board
SUE WILKINSONDALLAS COOPER7S ETHURSDAY AFTERNOON (21-DEC-17)21-DEC-17Show board
IAN BARTONJOCY ANDERSON7NT NFRIDAY MORNING (15-DEC-17)15-DEC-17Show board
PAM MURPHYBARBARA GIIZEL7NT NFRIDAY MORNING (15-DEC-17)15-DEC-17Show board
ROBERT TYSONJANE TYSON7H WFRIDAY MORNING (15-DEC-17)15-DEC-17Show board
MARGARET LAWRENCEKAY THIESSEN7H WFRIDAY MORNING (15-DEC-17)15-DEC-17Show board
DARRYL SMITHNICK HARDY7H WFRIDAY MORNING (15-DEC-17)15-DEC-17Show board
DUNCAN ABERCROMBYPHIL TIMMINS7NT EWEDNESDAY MORNING (13-DEC-17)13-DEC-17Show board
MARGARET MASSIEELLEN O'BRIEN7H SWEDNESDAY EVENING (29-NOV-17)29-NOV-17Show board
ROBERT TYSONJANE TYSON7C WMONDAY NIGHT PINK SECTION (27-NOV-17)27-NOV-17Show board
  7H S2017 SOUTHERN OPEN TEAMS - MATCH 420-NOV-17Show board
ALAINE MACMORRANFIONA HICKEY7H ETBA SPRING PAIRS - ROUND 119-NOV-17Show board
BOB PATTERSONMEREDITH STACEY7D NSATURDAY AFTERNOON (4-NOV-17)4-NOV-17Show board
RAY DYERBOBBIE DYER7NT S2017 SOUTHERN SWISS PAIRS - ROUND 423-OCT-17Show board
PETER FROMBERGNANCY FROMBERG7NT N2017 SOUTHERN SWISS PAIRS - ROUND 423-OCT-17Show board
MERRYL DARBYJULIA CORR7NT S2017 SOUTHERN SWISS PAIRS - ROUND 423-OCT-17Show board
MARIA GIBBSBOB PATTERSON7NT N2017 SOUTHERN SWISS PAIRS - ROUND 423-OCT-17Show board
ANN PATONHUGH GROSVENOR7C S2017 SOUTHERN SWISS PAIRS - ROUND 423-OCT-17Show board
SARAH HOWARDMARIA GIBBS7NT SSATURDAY AFTERNOON (21-OCT-17)21-OCT-17Show board
NICK HARDYBRONEK BURZA7NT ESATURDAY AFTERNOON (14-OCT-17)14-OCT-17Show board
IAN BARTONFRANCES RUSSON7H EMONDAY NIGHT PINK SECTION (4-SEP-17)4-SEP-17Show board
DALLAS COOPERSUE WILKINSON7NT EMONDAY NIGHT PINK SECTION (4-SEP-17)4-SEP-17Show board
SUSAN WALTERANDREW WALTER7NT ESATURDAY AFTERNOON (2-SEP-17)2-SEP-17Show board
DUNCAN BRADLEYGRAHAM BROWN7H NTHURSDAY MORNING BLUE SECTION (31-AUG-17)31-AUG-17Show board
JOANNA CORNELISSENANJE FRANCIS7D EWEDNESDAY MORNING (23-AUG-17)23-AUG-17Show board
FRANCES RUSSONIAN BARTON7NT N2017 TBA GNOT QUALIFYING - ROUND 321-AUG-17Show board
MICHAEL BRATTRICHARD HUGHES7S STHURSDAY EVENING (17-AUG-17)17-AUG-17Show board
  7NT WSOUTHERN TEAMS OF THREE (16-AUG-17)16-AUG-17Show board
ANDREI LACHSZCHRIS GIRVAN7H W2017 TBA GNOT QUALIFYING - ROUND 214-AUG-17Show board
BARRY KELLYMARK LEHMANN7H WFRIDAY MORNING (4-AUG-17)4-AUG-17Show board
PAM MURPHYBARBARA GIIZEL7H WFRIDAY MORNING (4-AUG-17)4-AUG-17Show board
GEOFF J. GREENRON SPENCER7NT ESATURDAY AFTERNOON (24-JUN-17)24-JUN-17Show board
DAVID ROBINSONSARAH HOWARD7NT WTHURSDAY EVENING (22-JUN-17)22-JUN-17Show board
SUE DEANEANNE WOOD7NT WTUESDAY - DAYTIME PINK (20-JUN-17)20-JUN-17Show board
DAVID MCCOULLANNIE BARTLETT7NT NWEDNESDAY MORNING (14-JUN-17)14-JUN-17Show board
JAN COLVILLEYVONNE MENADUE7H WTUESDAY - DAYTIME BLUE (30-MAY-17)30-MAY-17Show board
SUSAN WALTERRON BERRY7NT ETHURSDAY MORNING PINK SECTION (27-APR-17)27-APR-17Show board
ENGELINA POULTONBARBARA GIIZEL7NT ETHURSDAY MORNING PINK SECTION (27-APR-17)27-APR-17Show board
GRAEME POULTONGARRY HILLS7NT ETHURSDAY MORNING PINK SECTION (27-APR-17)27-APR-17Show board
MARY GEORGERON SPENCER7NT W THURSDAY MORNING BLUE SECTION (27-APR-17)27-APR-17Show board
JOHN MCCANNKAY WILSON7NT E THURSDAY MORNING BLUE SECTION (27-APR-17)27-APR-17Show board
ADRIENNE NORTONSUSAN WEST7NT SWEDNESDAY MORNING (19-APR-17)19-APR-17Show board
PHILIP CHANGWEIPING XIE7S ETUESDAY - DAYTIME (18-APR-17)18-APR-17Show board
ISHWAR MEHTAKEVIN LETHLEAN7NT ETUESDAY - DAYTIME (18-APR-17)18-APR-17Show board
MARGARET GIBBSRICHARD COOKE7NT S2017 STATE TEAMS TRIALS - ROUND 28-APR-17Show board
CATHARINE BARTONEKMALCOLM SHERLOCK7S WMONDAY EVENING JACKPOT PINK (3-APR-17)3-APR-17Show board
PETER FROMBERGNANCY FROMBERG7S ETHURSDAY EVENING (23-MAR-17)23-MAR-17Show board
PAM BARTERRON SPENCER7S WTHURSDAY MORNING BLUE SECTION (23-MAR-17)23-MAR-17Show board
ROBIN NEWTONMARGARET CUMMING7H WWEDNESDAY MORNING (22-MAR-17)22-MAR-17Show board
KAY THIESSENHEATHER VINEY7S WWEDNESDAY MORNING (22-MAR-17)22-MAR-17Show board
ADRIENNE NORTONSUSAN WEST7NT SWEDNESDAY MORNING (15-MAR-17)15-MAR-17Show board
VIVIEN FUGLSANGREBECCA ROOKE7NT NWEDNESDAY MORNING (15-MAR-17)15-MAR-17Show board
MAL MADDOXHAZEL MADDOX7S ETUESDAY - DAYTIME BLUE (14-MAR-17)14-MAR-17Show board
NICK HARDYJENNY ADEY7H SWEDNESDAY MORNING (8-MAR-17)8-MAR-17Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.